Regular Season - 4
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Visakha - Match Preview
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Visakha is scheduled for 17 Oct 2026 10:45 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
17.10.2026 10:45
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Prince Stadium
Phnom Penh
307 Plov Lum
Capacity
7,000Surface
grassKickoff
10:45Referee
-Match previewRecorded form and context
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Visakha is scheduled for 17 Oct 2026 10:45 GMT+0200. Competition: C-League (Regular Season - 4).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Kirivong Sok Sen Chey recorded 1-0-4 across 5 games; Visakha recorded 4-1-0 across 5 games.
- Stored prediction model pick: Visakha.
- Stored market snapshot: Visakha had the shortest listed 1X2 price from Bet365 at 1.12.
- Latest stored H2H: Visakha 3-0 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey.
- Stored table context: Kirivong Sok Sen Chey are ranked #6 with 3 pts, Visakha are ranked #1 with 9 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
1-0-4
GF avg
0.4GA avg
2.8BTTS
1/54-1-0
GF avg
3.4GA avg
1.2BTTS
3/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model
Stored provider model output, not the match result.
Stored model pick
Visakha
Combo Winner : Visakha and +1.5 goals
Home goals
-1.5
Away goals
-4.5
Total
+1.5
Home
0%
Draw
50%
Away
50%
Pre-match odds
6 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 11.20
X 6.20
2 1.15
B
Bet365
1 15.00
X 8.00
2 1.12
B
BetVictor
1 11.50
X 6.50
2 1.17
M
Marathonbet
1 11.25
X 6.20
2 1.15
P
Pinnacle
1 8.24
X 6.08
2 1.18
W
William Hill
1 10.00
X 5.50
2 1.20
Head-to-head games4
MatchdayRegular Season - 4
Latest gamesRecent form
W
L
L
L
L
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
No player stats available.
Visakha
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home10.00
Draw5.50
Away1.20
B
Bet365
Home15.00
Draw8.00
Away1.12
M
Marathonbet
Home11.25
Draw6.20
Away1.15
B
BetVictor
Home11.50
Draw6.50
Away1.17
P
Pinnacle
Home8.24
Draw6.08
Away1.18
1
1xBet
Home11.20
Draw6.20
Away1.15
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.33
Under 2.53.25
M
Marathonbet
Over 2.01.11
Under 2.04.90
Over 2.251.23
Under 2.253.42
Over 2.51.34
Under 2.52.78
Over 2.751.41
Under 2.752.52
B
BetVictor
Over 3.51.87
Under 3.51.80
P
Pinnacle
Over 2.751.40
Under 2.752.58
Over 3.51.94
Under 3.51.76
Over 3.01.51
Under 3.02.29
Over 3.251.72
Under 3.251.96
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.10
Under 1.56.00
Over 2.01.11
Under 2.04.90
Over 2.251.23
Under 2.253.42
Over 2.51.34
Under 2.52.78
Double Chance4 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw4.00
Home/Away1.11
Draw/Away1.04
B
Bet365
Home/Draw5.50
Home/Away1.06
Draw/Away1.01
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw4.05
Home/Away1.04
1
1xBet
Home/Draw4.05
Home/Away1.04
Draw/Away1.03
Asian Handicap5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +2.51.88
Away +2.51.92
M
Marathonbet
Home +08.50
Away +01.01
Home +13.42
Away +11.23
Home +21.82
Away +21.83
Home +31.27
Away +33.14
B
BetVictor
Home +21.80
Away +21.87
Home +2.51.81
Away +2.51.86
P
Pinnacle
Home +21.78
Away +21.92
Home +1.252.55
Away +1.251.41
Home +1.52.16
Away +1.51.57
Home +1.751.98
Away +1.751.71
1
1xBet
Home +07.30
Away +01.06
Home +13.42
Away +11.23
Home +21.82
Away +21.83
Home +31.27
Away +33.14
First Half Winner5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home8.50
Draw2.80
Away1.55
B
Bet365
Home12.00
Draw3.20
Away1.40
M
Marathonbet
Home8.40
Draw2.84
Away1.53
B
BetVictor
Home9.00
Draw3.00
Away1.55
1
1xBet
Home8.75
Draw2.84
Away1.55
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ5 answers
What is the status of Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Visakha?
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Visakha is scheduled for 17 Oct 2026 10:45 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Visakha?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Visakha?
17 Oct 2026 10:45 GMT+0200 in C-League.
Which venue is listed for Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Visakha?
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Visakha is listed at Prince Stadium in Phnom Penh.
Who is predicted to win Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Visakha?
The prediction model currently points to Visakha. Advice: Combo Winner : Visakha and +1.5 goals