SCOREBOB
24.10.2026
Regular Season - 1

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Svay Rieng - Result 0 - 3

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Svay Rieng finished 0 - 3. Match date: 06 Sep 2026 10:45 GMT+0200.

Result
0:3
FT Finished
Kickoff
06.09.2026 10:45
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Stadium
Takeo
Capacity
-
Surface
-
Kickoff
10:45
Referee
-
No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Svay Rieng finished 0 - 3. Match date: 06 Sep 2026 10:45 GMT+0200. Competition: C-League (Regular Season - 1).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Kirivong Sok Sen Chey recorded 1-1-3 across 5 games; Svay Rieng recorded 0-1-4 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Svay Rieng 4-1 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey.
  • Stored table context: Kirivong Sok Sen Chey are ranked #8 with 3 pts, Svay Rieng are ranked #2 with 10 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
1-1-3
GF avg
0.6
GA avg
1.6
BTTS
2/5
Svay Rieng Svay Rieng
0-1-4
GF avg
2.6
GA avg
3.4
BTTS
5/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
Svay Rieng
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or Svay Rieng
Home
0%
Draw
50%
Away
50%
Pre-match odds 3 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 17.50
X 7.50
2 1.08
B
Bet365
1 10.00
X 8.00
2 1.12
M
Marathonbet
1 17.75
X 7.50
2 1.08
Head-to-head games4
Hun Sen Cup
18 Mar 2026
12:00
Svay Rieng
4 1
Hun Sen Cup
25 Feb 2026
09:30
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
2 1
C-League
22 Feb 2026
09:45
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
0 5
C-League
09 Nov 2025
12:00
Svay Rieng
2 1
MatchdayRegular Season - 1
Latest gamesRecent form
Events6
90+4'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
90+1'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Svay Rieng
64'
Card · Yellow Card
Unknown player
Svay Rieng
42'
Goal · Normal Goal
Svay Rieng
28'
Goal · Normal Goal
Svay Rieng
6'
Goal · Normal Goal
Svay Rieng
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
No lineup data available.
Svay Rieng Svay Rieng
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
No player stats available.
Svay Rieng
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
1
Visakha
Form: WWWW
4
9
12
2
Svay Rieng
Form: WDWW
4
10
10
3
NagaWorld
Form: WWWD
4
3
10
4
Dangkor Senchey
Form: DWD
3
6
5
5
Angkor Tiger
Form: WLDD
4
5
5
6
Kompong Dewa
Form: LWLD
4
-1
4
7
Phnom Penh Crown
Form: DDD
3
0
3
8
4
-9
3
9
Life Sihanoukville
Form: DLL
3
-3
1
10
Boeung Ket
Form: LLD
3
-4
1
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Bet365
Home
10.00
Draw
8.00
Away
1.12
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
1.25
Under 2.5
3.75
More markets
Match Winner3 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home10.00 Draw8.00 Away1.12
M
Marathonbet
Home17.75 Draw7.50 Away1.08
1
1xBet
Home17.50 Draw7.50 Away1.08
Goals Over/Under3 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.51.25 Under 2.53.75
M
Marathonbet
Over 2.01.04 Under 2.06.80 Over 2.51.21 Under 2.53.58 Over 2.751.25 Under 2.753.28 Over 3.51.59 Under 3.52.19
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.03 Under 1.59.00 Over 2.01.04 Under 2.06.80 Over 2.51.21 Under 2.53.58 Over 2.751.25 Under 2.753.28
Double Chance3 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home/Draw4.50 Home/Away1.05 Draw/Away1.03
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw5.30 Home/Away1.02
1
1xBet
Home/Draw5.30 Home/Away1.02 Draw/Away1.01
Asian Handicap3 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +2.51.90 Away +2.51.90
M
Marathonbet
Home +14.65 Away +11.12 Home +22.33 Away +21.48 Home +31.52 Away +32.24 Home +1.52.83 Away +1.51.33
1
1xBet
Home +010.00 Away +01.02 Home +14.65 Away +11.12 Home +22.33 Away +21.48 Home +31.52 Away +32.24
First Half Winner3 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home9.00 Draw3.40 Away1.40
M
Marathonbet
Home11.00 Draw3.00 Away1.43
1
1xBet
Home12.10 Draw3.00 Away1.44
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Svay Rieng?
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Svay Rieng finished 0 - 3. Match date: 06 Sep 2026 10:45 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Svay Rieng?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Svay Rieng?
06 Sep 2026 10:45 GMT+0200 in C-League.
Which venue is listed for Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Svay Rieng?
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Svay Rieng is listed at Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Stadium in Takeo.