Regular Season - 10
Masar vs Pharco - Match Preview
Masar vs Pharco is scheduled for 23 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
23.10.2026 14:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match previewRecorded form and context
Masar vs Pharco is scheduled for 23 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0200. Competition: Second League (Regular Season - 10).
- Stored form before the listed match date: Masar recorded 2-1-2 across 5 games; Pharco recorded 3-0-2 across 5 games.
- Stored prediction model pick: Masar.
- Stored market snapshot: Masar had the shortest listed 1X2 price from Marathonbet at 2.11.
- Stored table context: Masar are ranked #1 with 19 pts, Pharco are ranked #4 with 19 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
2-1-2
GF avg
1.2GA avg
1.2BTTS
3/53-0-2
GF avg
1.4GA avg
1.0BTTS
2/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model
Stored provider model output, not the match result.
Stored model pick
Masar
Win or draw
Double chance : Masar or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
8 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 2.13
X 2.79
2 3.56
B
Bet365
1 2.20
X 2.70
2 3.50
B
Betano
1 2.18
X 2.72
2 3.50
B
Betfair
1 2.20
X 2.80
2 3.50
D
Dafabet
1 2.23
X 2.80
2 3.65
M
Marathonbet
1 2.11
X 2.79
2 3.45
P
Pinnacle
1 2.23
X 2.72
2 3.63
W
William Hill
1 2.20
X 2.62
2 3.50
Head-to-head games0
No head-to-head games available.
MatchdayRegular Season - 10
Latest gamesRecent form
L
W
L
W
D
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
No lineup data available.
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Masar
No player stats available.
Pharco
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
More markets
Match Winner8 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.20
Draw2.62
Away3.50
B
Bet365
Home2.20
Draw2.70
Away3.50
M
Marathonbet
Home2.11
Draw2.79
Away3.45
B
Betfair
Home2.20
Draw2.80
Away3.50
P
Pinnacle
Home2.23
Draw2.72
Away3.63
1
1xBet
Home2.13
Draw2.79
Away3.56
B
Betano
Home2.18
Draw2.72
Away3.50
D
Dafabet
Home2.23
Draw2.80
Away3.65
Goals Over/Under5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.53.00
Under 2.51.36
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.59
Under 1.52.10
Over 1.751.79
Under 1.751.83
Over 2.02.15
Under 2.01.56
Over 2.252.52
Under 2.251.41
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.68
Under 1.52.12
Over 1.751.92
Under 1.751.87
Over 2.02.29
Under 2.01.59
Over 2.252.62
Under 2.251.44
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.59
Under 1.52.10
Over 1.751.79
Under 1.751.83
Over 2.02.15
Under 2.01.56
Over 2.252.52
Under 2.251.41
B
Betano
Over 1.51.55
Under 1.52.18
Over 2.02.00
Under 2.01.67
Over 2.52.27
Under 2.51.52
Double Chance6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.29
Home/Away1.40
Draw/Away1.60
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.22
Home/Away1.36
Draw/Away1.55
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.21
Home/Away1.32
Draw/Away1.55
B
Betfair
Home/Draw1.25
Home/Away1.36
Draw/Away1.57
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.21
Home/Away1.32
Draw/Away1.55
B
Betano
Home/Draw1.25
Home/Away1.37
Draw/Away1.55
Asian Handicap5 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home -0.52.00
Away -0.51.80
Home -0.251.90
Away -0.251.90
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.254.30
Away -1.251.14
Home -13.74
Away -11.19
Home -0.752.56
Away -0.751.40
Home -0.251.79
Away -0.251.83
P
Pinnacle
Home -1.252.99
Away -1.251.33
Home -13.69
Away -11.24
Home -0.752.66
Away -0.751.43
Home -0.52.22
Away -0.51.63
1
1xBet
Home -1.254.30
Away -1.251.14
Home -13.74
Away -11.19
Home -0.752.58
Away -0.751.41
Home -0.251.80
Away -0.251.84
B
Betano
Home -0.52.07
Away -0.51.60
First Half Winner6 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home2.88
Draw1.85
Away4.40
B
Bet365
Home3.00
Draw1.83
Away4.33
M
Marathonbet
Home2.98
Draw1.76
Away4.55
B
Betfair
Home3.00
Draw1.83
Away4.20
1
1xBet
Home3.00
Draw1.76
Away4.80
B
Betano
Home2.95
Draw1.78
Away4.40
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the status of Masar vs Pharco?
Masar vs Pharco is scheduled for 23 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Masar vs Pharco?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Masar vs Pharco?
23 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0200 in Second League.
Who is predicted to win Masar vs Pharco?
The prediction model currently points to Masar. Advice: Double chance : Masar or draw