SCOREBOB
22.10.2026
Regular Season - 10

Dayrout vs El Seka El Hadid - Match Preview

Dayrout vs El Seka El Hadid is scheduled for 22 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0200.

Score
-:-
NS Not Started
Kickoff
22.10.2026 14:30
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
No venue details are listed for this fixture yet.
Match previewRecorded form and context

Dayrout vs El Seka El Hadid is scheduled for 22 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0200. Competition: Second League (Regular Season - 10).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Dayrout recorded 1-3-1 across 5 games; El Seka El Hadid recorded 2-2-1 across 5 games.
  • Stored prediction model pick: Dayrout.
  • Stored market snapshot: El Seka El Hadid had the shortest listed 1X2 price from Marathonbet at 1.93.
  • Latest stored H2H: El Seka El Hadid 0-3 Dayrout.
  • Stored table context: Dayrout are ranked #18 with 6 pts, El Seka El Hadid are ranked #10 with 12 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Dayrout Dayrout
1-3-1
GF avg
0.6
GA avg
1.0
BTTS
1/5
El Seka El Hadid El Seka El Hadid
2-2-1
GF avg
1.6
GA avg
1.6
BTTS
3/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
PredictionStored provider model

Stored provider model output, not the match result.

Stored model pick
Dayrout
Win or draw
Double chance : Dayrout or draw
Home goals
-1.5
Away goals
-3.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds 5 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 3.94
X 2.92
2 1.95
B
Bet365
1 4.20
X 2.80
2 1.95
M
Marathonbet
1 3.82
X 2.92
2 1.93
P
Pinnacle
1 3.89
X 2.78
2 1.99
W
William Hill
1 3.90
X 2.75
2 2.00
Head-to-head games2
Second League
30 Apr 2026
14:30
El Seka El Hadid
0 3
Second League
11 Dec 2025
13:30
Dayrout
0 0
MatchdayRegular Season - 10
Latest gamesRecent form
Events0
No events available.
StatisticsLive compare
No statistics available.
LineupsMatch squads
Dayrout Dayrout
No lineup data available.
El Seka El Hadid El Seka El Hadid
No lineup data available.
Player statsTop match ratings
Dayrout
No player stats available.
El Seka El Hadid
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
8
Tersana
Form: WDWDW
9
5
16
9
El Mansura
Form: LWWLD
9
1
14
10
El Seka El Hadid
Form: DDWLW
9
-2
12
11
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
Form: WLWDL
9
0
11
12
El Entag EL Harby
Form: LWLDW
9
2
10
13
Ismaily SC
Form: DWDWL
9
-3
10
14
Team
Form: WLLLD
9
-5
10
15
Tanta SC
Form: DLLDW
9
-4
9
16
El Dakhleya
Form: LLWWL
9
-6
9
17
Proxy
Form: WDLLL
9
-7
7
18
Dayrout
Form: DWDDL
9
-12
6
19
La Viena FC
Form: DLLLD
9
-7
4
20
Mega Sport
Form: LLLLL
9
-11
2
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
William Hill
Home
3.90
Draw
2.75
Away
2.00
Goals Over/Under
Bet365
Over 2.5
2.62
Under 2.5
1.44
More markets
Match Winner5 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home3.90 Draw2.75 Away2.00
B
Bet365
Home4.20 Draw2.80 Away1.95
M
Marathonbet
Home3.82 Draw2.92 Away1.93
P
Pinnacle
Home3.89 Draw2.78 Away1.99
1
1xBet
Home3.94 Draw2.92 Away1.95
Goals Over/Under4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Over 2.52.62 Under 2.51.44
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.55 Under 1.52.24 Over 1.751.69 Under 1.751.95 Over 2.01.98 Under 2.01.67 Over 2.252.30 Under 2.251.49
P
Pinnacle
Over 1.51.51 Under 1.52.31 Over 1.751.68 Under 1.752.01 Over 2.02.02 Under 2.01.73 Over 2.252.33 Under 2.251.50
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.55 Under 1.52.24 Over 1.751.71 Under 1.751.97 Over 2.01.98 Under 2.01.67 Over 2.252.30 Under 2.251.49
Double Chance4 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home/Draw1.70 Home/Away1.40 Draw/Away1.22
B
Bet365
Home/Draw1.67 Home/Away1.30 Draw/Away1.20
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.66 Home/Away1.28 Draw/Away1.16
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.66 Home/Away1.28 Draw/Away1.16
Asian Handicap4 bookmakers
B
Bet365
Home +0.51.82 Away +0.51.98
M
Marathonbet
Home -18.30 Away -11.02 Home -0.754.95 Away -0.751.11 Home -0.253.14 Away -0.251.27 Home +02.70 Away +01.38
P
Pinnacle
Home -0.53.44 Away -0.51.24 Home -0.253.26 Away -0.251.27 Home +02.73 Away +01.37 Home +0.252.02 Away +0.251.67
1
1xBet
Home -18.30 Away -11.02 Home -0.754.95 Away -0.751.11 Home -0.253.17 Away -0.251.28 Home +02.70 Away +01.38
First Half Winner4 bookmakers
W
William Hill
Home4.80 Draw1.85 Away2.62
B
Bet365
Home4.75 Draw1.91 Away2.62
M
Marathonbet
Home4.90 Draw1.83 Away2.67
1
1xBet
Home5.17 Draw1.83 Away2.69
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the status of Dayrout vs El Seka El Hadid?
Dayrout vs El Seka El Hadid is scheduled for 22 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Dayrout vs El Seka El Hadid?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Dayrout vs El Seka El Hadid?
22 Oct 2026 14:30 GMT+0200 in Second League.
Who is predicted to win Dayrout vs El Seka El Hadid?
The prediction model currently points to Dayrout. Advice: Double chance : Dayrout or draw