Regular Season - 25
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk - Result 4 - 2
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk finished 4 - 2. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 12:00 GMT+0200.
Kickoff
17.10.2026 12:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Stadion FK Minsk
Minsk
ul. Mayakovskogo 127/3
Capacity
3,100Surface
artificial turfKickoff
12:00Referee
-Match summaryResult and recorded context
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk finished 4 - 2. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 12:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Premier League (Regular Season - 25).
- Stored form before the listed match date: FC Isloch Minsk R. recorded 0-3-2 across 5 games; FC Minsk recorded 2-0-3 across 5 games.
- Latest stored H2H: FC Minsk 1-1 FC Isloch Minsk R..
- Stored table context: FC Isloch Minsk R. are ranked #3 with 55 pts, FC Minsk are ranked #8 with 34 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
0-3-2
GF avg
0.6GA avg
1.0BTTS
3/52-0-3
GF avg
1.0GA avg
1.0BTTS
1/5Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model
Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.
Stored model pick
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Win or draw
Double chance : FC Isloch Minsk R. or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds
2 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.92
X 3.22
2 4.20
M
Marathonbet
1 1.90
X 3.22
2 4.20
Head-to-head games1
MatchdayRegular Season - 25
Latest gamesRecent form
D
L
L
D
D
Events16
StatisticsLive compare
7
Shots on Goal
5
6
Shots off Goal
1
—
Total Shots
—
2
Blocked Shots
0
—
Shots insidebox
—
—
Shots outsidebox
—
8
Fouls
13
7
Corner Kicks
2
4
Offsides
1
51%
Ball Possession
49%
1
Yellow Cards
2
0
Red Cards
0
—
Goalkeeper Saves
—
—
Total passes
—
—
Passes accurate
—
—
Passes %
—
—
expected_goals
—
—
goals_prevented
—
LineupsFormations available
Coach
Dmitriy Komarovskiy
Starting XI11
Bench10
28
11
13
18
32
70
88
Coach
Artem Chelyadinsky
Starting XI11
Bench10
6
10
17
20
22
66
Player statsTop match ratings
FC Isloch Minsk R.
No player stats available.
FC Minsk
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Marathonbet
Goals Over/Under
Marathonbet
More markets
Match Winner2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home1.90
Draw3.22
Away4.20
1
1xBet
Home1.92
Draw3.22
Away4.20
Goals Over/Under2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.32
Under 1.52.88
Over 1.751.41
Under 1.752.52
Over 2.01.56
Under 2.02.18
Over 2.251.83
Under 2.251.83
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.32
Under 1.52.88
Over 1.751.42
Under 1.752.53
Over 2.01.56
Under 2.02.18
Over 2.251.87
Under 2.251.87
Double Chance2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.20
Home/Away1.31
Draw/Away1.83
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.20
Home/Away1.31
Draw/Away1.83
Asian Handicap2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.253.10
Away -1.251.29
Home -12.74
Away -11.41
Home -0.752.13
Away -0.751.59
Home -0.251.58
Away -0.252.12
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.16
Away -1.251.32
Home -12.74
Away -11.41
Home -0.752.13
Away -0.751.59
Home -0.251.58
Away -0.252.12
First Half Winner2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home2.58
Draw1.95
Away4.90
1
1xBet
Home2.60
Draw1.95
Away5.07
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk?
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk finished 4 - 2. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 12:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk?
17 Oct 2026 12:00 GMT+0200 in Premier League.
Which venue is listed for FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk?
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk is listed at Stadion FK Minsk in Minsk.