SCOREBOB
01.11.2026
Regular Season - 25

FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk - Result 4 - 2

FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk finished 4 - 2. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 12:00 GMT+0200.

Result
4:2
FT Finished
Kickoff
17.10.2026 12:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Stadion FK Minsk
Minsk
ul. Mayakovskogo 127/3
Capacity
3,100
Surface
artificial turf
Kickoff
12:00
Referee
-
Stadion FK Minsk
Match summaryResult and recorded context

FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk finished 4 - 2. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 12:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Premier League (Regular Season - 25).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: FC Isloch Minsk R. recorded 0-3-2 across 5 games; FC Minsk recorded 2-0-3 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: FC Minsk 1-1 FC Isloch Minsk R..
  • Stored table context: FC Isloch Minsk R. are ranked #3 with 55 pts, FC Minsk are ranked #8 with 34 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
FC Isloch Minsk R. FC Isloch Minsk R.
0-3-2
GF avg
0.6
GA avg
1.0
BTTS
3/5
FC Minsk FC Minsk
2-0-3
GF avg
1.0
GA avg
1.0
BTTS
1/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Win or draw
Double chance : FC Isloch Minsk R. or draw
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-1.5
Total
-
Home
45%
Draw
45%
Away
10%
Pre-match odds 2 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 1.92
X 3.22
2 4.20
M
Marathonbet
1 1.90
X 3.22
2 4.20
Head-to-head games1
Premier League
30 May 2026
17:00
FC Minsk
1 1
MatchdayRegular Season - 25
Latest gamesRecent form
Events16
89'
subst · Substitution 2
FC Isloch Minsk R.
81'
Goal · Normal Goal
FC Isloch Minsk R.
77'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: E. Zubovich
FC Minsk
77'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: A. Makas
FC Minsk
73'
Card · Yellow Card
FC Isloch Minsk R.
71'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: A. Butko
FC Isloch Minsk R.
70'
Goal · Normal Goal
FC Isloch Minsk R.
68'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: G. Zherdev
FC Minsk
68'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: F. Abena
FC Minsk
68'
subst · Substitution 1
FC Minsk
61'
Goal · Normal Goal
FC Minsk
54'
Card · Yellow Card
FC Minsk
27'
Card · Yellow Card
FC Minsk
25'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: I. Dubinets
FC Minsk
12'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: P. Shevchenko
FC Isloch Minsk R.
8'
Goal · Own Goal
FC Isloch Minsk R.
StatisticsLive compare
7
Shots on Goal
5
6
Shots off Goal
1
—
Total Shots
—
2
Blocked Shots
0
—
Shots insidebox
—
—
Shots outsidebox
—
8
Fouls
13
7
Corner Kicks
2
4
Offsides
1
51%
Ball Possession
49%
1
Yellow Cards
2
0
Red Cards
0
—
Goalkeeper Saves
—
—
Total passes
—
—
Passes accurate
—
—
Passes %
—
—
expected_goals
—
—
goals_prevented
—
LineupsFormations available
FC Isloch Minsk R. FC Isloch Minsk R.
3-4-3
Dmitriy Komarovskiy
Coach
Dmitriy Komarovskiy
Starting XI11
1
1:1
33
2:3
25
2:2
3
2:1
22
3:4
7
3:3
5
3:2
15
3:1
8
4:3
19
4:2
23
4:1
Bench10
FC Minsk FC Minsk
3-4-3
Artem Chelyadinsky
Coach
Artem Chelyadinsky
Starting XI11
30
1:1
79
2:3
3
2:2
4
2:1
19
3:4
15
3:3
23
3:2
7
3:1
29
4:3
9
4:2
80
4:1
Bench10
Player statsTop match ratings
FC Isloch Minsk R.
No player stats available.
FC Minsk
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
1
Dinamo Minsk
Form: WWWWW
26
28
58
2
ML Vitebsk
Form: LWWWW
26
33
56
3
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Form: WWWDL
26
28
55
4
Dinamo Brest
Form: WWDWW
27
21
50
5
Neman
Form: LLWWW
26
7
43
6
FC Vitebsk
Form: LLWDW
27
4
40
7
FC Gomel
Form: LLDLW
27
9
40
8
FC Minsk
Form: LLLLW
26
-3
34
9
Torpedo Zhodino
Form: LWLWL
26
-3
33
10
Slavia Mozyr
Form: WWLLL
26
-2
31
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
Marathonbet
Home
1.90
Draw
3.22
Away
4.20
Goals Over/Under
Marathonbet
Over 2.5
2.13
Under 2.5
1.67
More markets
Match Winner2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home1.90 Draw3.22 Away4.20
1
1xBet
Home1.92 Draw3.22 Away4.20
Goals Over/Under2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Over 1.51.32 Under 1.52.88 Over 1.751.41 Under 1.752.52 Over 2.01.56 Under 2.02.18 Over 2.251.83 Under 2.251.83
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.32 Under 1.52.88 Over 1.751.42 Under 1.752.53 Over 2.01.56 Under 2.02.18 Over 2.251.87 Under 2.251.87
Double Chance2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home/Draw1.20 Home/Away1.31 Draw/Away1.83
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.20 Home/Away1.31 Draw/Away1.83
Asian Handicap2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home -1.253.10 Away -1.251.29 Home -12.74 Away -11.41 Home -0.752.13 Away -0.751.59 Home -0.251.58 Away -0.252.12
1
1xBet
Home -1.253.16 Away -1.251.32 Home -12.74 Away -11.41 Home -0.752.13 Away -0.751.59 Home -0.251.58 Away -0.252.12
First Half Winner2 bookmakers
M
Marathonbet
Home2.58 Draw1.95 Away4.90
1
1xBet
Home2.60 Draw1.95 Away5.07
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk?
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk finished 4 - 2. Match date: 17 Oct 2026 12:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk?
17 Oct 2026 12:00 GMT+0200 in Premier League.
Which venue is listed for FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk?
FC Isloch Minsk R. vs FC Minsk is listed at Stadion FK Minsk in Minsk.