SCOREBOB
01.11.2026
Regular Season - 23

Belshina vs FC Minsk - Result 2 - 0

Belshina vs FC Minsk finished 2 - 0. Match date: 19 Sep 2026 17:00 GMT+0200.

Result
2:0
FT Finished
Kickoff
19.09.2026 17:00
Season
2026
Referee
—
Odds
Available
VenueStadium context
Spartak Stadium
Babruysk
Capacity
-
Surface
-
Kickoff
17:00
Referee
-
No stadium image
Match summaryResult and recorded context

Belshina vs FC Minsk finished 2 - 0. Match date: 19 Sep 2026 17:00 GMT+0200. Competition: Premier League (Regular Season - 23).

  • Stored form before the listed match date: Belshina recorded 1-3-1 across 5 games; FC Minsk recorded 2-0-3 across 5 games.
  • Latest stored H2H: Belshina 1-2 FC Minsk.
  • Stored table context: Belshina are ranked #13 with 24 pts, FC Minsk are ranked #8 with 34 pts. This is not necessarily the table at kickoff.
Belshina Belshina
1-3-1
GF avg
1.2
GA avg
1.0
BTTS
3/5
FC Minsk FC Minsk
2-0-3
GF avg
1.2
GA avg
1.0
BTTS
2/5
Team news0 players
No confirmed missing or questionable players are listed for this fixture.
Stored predictionStored provider model

Archived provider model output for this finished fixture. This is not a current prediction or the confirmed match result.

Stored model pick
FC Minsk
Win or draw
Double chance : draw or FC Minsk
Home goals
-2.5
Away goals
-2.5
Total
-
Home
10%
Draw
45%
Away
45%
Pre-match odds 1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
1 3.78
X 3.20
2 2.07
Head-to-head games3
Coppa
25 Jul 2026
13:00
Belshina
1 2
Premier League
16 May 2026
17:00
FC Minsk
5 1
Friendlies Clubs
14 Feb 2026
12:00
Belshina
1 0
MatchdayRegular Season - 23
Latest gamesRecent form
Events16
85'
Card · Yellow Card
FC Minsk
85'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: N. Nekrasov
Belshina
85'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: K. Balotnikau
Belshina
79'
Card · Yellow Card
FC Minsk
75'
Card · Yellow Card
Belshina
68'
Card · Yellow Card
FC Minsk
66'
subst · Substitution 5
Assist: V. Malyutin
FC Minsk
54'
subst · Substitution 2
Belshina
52'
subst · Substitution 4
Assist: E. Zubovich
FC Minsk
46'
subst · Substitution 3
Assist: V. Yatskevich
FC Minsk
46'
subst · Substitution 2
Assist: K. Kuchinskiy
FC Minsk
46'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: F. Abena
FC Minsk
45'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: P. Seleznev
Belshina
35'
Card · Yellow Card
Belshina
19'
subst · Substitution 1
Assist: P. Seleznev
Belshina
4'
Goal · Normal Goal
Assist: L. Zgurskiy
Belshina
StatisticsLive compare
2
Shots on Goal
4
2
Shots off Goal
7
—
Total Shots
—
2
Blocked Shots
3
—
Shots insidebox
—
—
Shots outsidebox
—
19
Fouls
13
3
Corner Kicks
5
1
Offsides
4
41%
Ball Possession
59%
2
Yellow Cards
3
0
Red Cards
0
—
Goalkeeper Saves
—
—
Total passes
—
—
Passes accurate
—
—
Passes %
—
—
expected_goals
—
—
goals_prevented
—
LineupsFormations available
Belshina Belshina
3-5-2
Aleksandr Volodko
Coach
Aleksandr Volodko
Starting XI11
31
1:1
17
2:3
6
2:2
3
2:1
14
3:5
8
3:4
11
3:3
10
3:2
27
3:1
7
4:2
9
4:1
Bench7
FC Minsk FC Minsk
3-4-3
Artem Chelyadinsky
Coach
Artem Chelyadinsky
Starting XI11
30
1:1
79
2:3
88
2:2
3
2:1
33
3:4
23
3:3
13
3:2
66
3:1
8
4:3
9
4:2
7
4:1
Bench10
Player statsTop match ratings
Belshina
No player stats available.
FC Minsk
No player stats available.
TableLeague context
Standings
6
FC Vitebsk
Form: LLWDW
27
4
40
7
FC Gomel
Form: LLDLW
27
9
40
8
FC Minsk
Form: LLLLW
26
-3
34
9
Torpedo Zhodino
Form: LWLWL
26
-3
33
10
Slavia Mozyr
Form: WWLLL
26
-2
31
11
Baranovichi
Form: WWLLL
27
-13
31
12
Arsenal
Form: WDLLL
27
-19
27
13
Belshina
Form: LWLLW
26
-19
24
14
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Form: WDWLL
27
-15
23
15
Bate Borisov
Form: LLLLW
27
-15
21
Odds & officialsExtra details
Odds snapshot
Match Winner
1xBet
Home
3.78
Draw
3.20
Away
2.07
Goals Over/Under
1xBet
Over 2.5
1.98
Under 2.5
1.77
More markets
Match Winner1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home3.78 Draw3.20 Away2.07
Goals Over/Under1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Over 1.51.30 Under 1.53.10 Over 2.01.51 Under 2.02.40 Over 2.51.98 Under 2.51.77 Over 3.53.10 Under 3.51.30
Double Chance1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home/Draw1.72 Home/Away1.32 Draw/Away1.24
Asian Handicap1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home -16.60 Away -11.06 Home +02.65 Away +01.44 Home +11.35 Away +12.85 Home +21.06 Away +26.60
First Half Winner1 bookmakers
1
1xBet
Home4.30 Draw2.10 Away2.62
Officials
No extra details available.
Match FAQ4 answers
What is the result of Belshina vs FC Minsk?
Belshina vs FC Minsk finished 2 - 0. Match date: 19 Sep 2026 17:00 GMT+0200.
Which match details are available for Belshina vs FC Minsk?
ScoreBob shows the stored match score, events, statistics and lineups when available.
What is the listed match date for Belshina vs FC Minsk?
19 Sep 2026 17:00 GMT+0200 in Premier League.
Which venue is listed for Belshina vs FC Minsk?
Belshina vs FC Minsk is listed at Spartak Stadium in Babruysk.