SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to player profile
Yu Haozhen

Football transfers

Yu Haozhen transfer history and current club

Yu Haozhen is listed with Shangyu Pterosaur. No dated transfer rows are available yet, so this page summarizes verified player and squad context instead.

Current club
Club logo available from team data.
Player info
Midfielder
Nationality not listed
Latest transfer
No destination listed
No dated transfer entry available
History depth
0 transfers
Season range not listed
Player context
Current clubShangyu Pterosaur
PositionMidfielder

Transfer rows are not currently supplied for this player by the football data feed. ScoreBob shows the available profile and squad context without inventing transfer fees or contract dates.

Transfer history 0
No transfer history rows are available for this player yet.
Yu Haozhen transfer FAQ Answers
What is Yu Haozhen current club?
Yu Haozhen is currently listed with Shangyu Pterosaur in the available ScoreBob football data.
What is the latest recorded transfer for Yu Haozhen?
ScoreBob does not currently have a dated transfer row for Yu Haozhen.
How many transfer records does ScoreBob show for Yu Haozhen?
ScoreBob currently has profile or squad context for Yu Haozhen, but no transfer rows in the available feed.
Does ScoreBob show contract or transfer fee data for Yu Haozhen?
ScoreBob shows contract or fee values only when they are supplied by the football data feed. Missing values are left unpublished instead of estimated.