SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to player profile
Kim Han-seo

Football transfers

Kim Han-seo transfer history and current club

Kim Han-seo is listed with Yongin City. No dated transfer rows are available yet, so this page summarizes verified player and squad context instead.

Current club
Club logo available from team data.
Player info
Midfielder
Korea Republic
Latest transfer
No destination listed
No dated transfer entry available
History depth
0 transfers
Season range not listed
Player context
Current clubYongin City
NationalityKorea Republic
PositionMidfielder
Latest season contextEl Gouna FC - Premier League - 2025

Transfer rows are not currently supplied for this player by the football data feed. ScoreBob shows the available profile and squad context without inventing transfer fees or contract dates.

Transfer history 0
No transfer history rows are available for this player yet.
Kim Han-seo transfer FAQ Answers
What is Kim Han-seo current club?
Kim Han-seo is currently listed with Yongin City in the available ScoreBob football data.
What is the latest recorded transfer for Kim Han-seo?
ScoreBob does not currently have a dated transfer row for Kim Han-seo.
How many transfer records does ScoreBob show for Kim Han-seo?
ScoreBob currently has profile or squad context for Kim Han-seo, but no transfer rows in the available feed.
Does ScoreBob show contract or transfer fee data for Kim Han-seo?
ScoreBob shows contract or fee values only when they are supplied by the football data feed. Missing values are left unpublished instead of estimated.