SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to player profile
Haitham Asiri

Football transfers

Haitham Asiri transfer history and current club

Haitham Asiri is listed with Al-Qadisiyah FC. No dated transfer rows are available yet, so this page summarizes verified player and squad context instead.

Current club
Club logo available from team data.
Player info
Attacker
Saudi Arabia
Latest transfer
No destination listed
No dated transfer entry available
History depth
0 transfers
Season range not listed
Player context
Current clubAl-Qadisiyah FC
NationalitySaudi Arabia
PositionAttacker
Latest season contextSaudi Arabia - World Cup - Qualification Asia - 2026

Transfer rows are not currently supplied for this player by the football data feed. ScoreBob shows the available profile and squad context without inventing transfer fees or contract dates.

Transfer history 0
No transfer history rows are available for this player yet.
Haitham Asiri transfer FAQ Answers
What is Haitham Asiri current club?
Haitham Asiri is currently listed with Al-Qadisiyah FC in the available ScoreBob football data.
What is the latest recorded transfer for Haitham Asiri?
ScoreBob does not currently have a dated transfer row for Haitham Asiri.
How many transfer records does ScoreBob show for Haitham Asiri?
ScoreBob currently has profile or squad context for Haitham Asiri, but no transfer rows in the available feed.
Does ScoreBob show contract or transfer fee data for Haitham Asiri?
ScoreBob shows contract or fee values only when they are supplied by the football data feed. Missing values are left unpublished instead of estimated.