SCOREBOB
23.09.2026
Back to player profile
Kirsten Van De Westeringh

Football transfers

Kirsten Van De Westeringh Current Club & Player Profile

Kirsten Van De Westeringh is listed with Feyenoord W. No dated transfer rows are available yet, so this page summarizes verified player and squad context instead.

Current club
Club logo available from team data.
Player info
Midfielder
Nationality not listed
Latest transfer
No destination listed
No dated transfer entry available
History depth
0 transfers
Season range not listed
Player context
Current clubFeyenoord W
PositionMidfielder

Transfer rows are not currently supplied for this player by the football data feed. ScoreBob shows the available profile and squad context without inventing transfer fees or contract dates.

Transfer history 0
No transfer history rows are available for this player yet.
Kirsten Van De Westeringh transfer FAQ Answers
What is Kirsten Van De Westeringh current club?
Kirsten Van De Westeringh is currently listed with Feyenoord W in the available ScoreBob football data.
What is the latest recorded transfer for Kirsten Van De Westeringh?
ScoreBob does not currently have a dated transfer row for Kirsten Van De Westeringh.
How many transfer records does ScoreBob show for Kirsten Van De Westeringh?
ScoreBob currently has profile or squad context for Kirsten Van De Westeringh, but no transfer rows in the available feed.
Does ScoreBob show contract or transfer fee data for Kirsten Van De Westeringh?
ScoreBob shows contract or fee values only when they are supplied by the football data feed. Missing values are left unpublished instead of estimated.