SCOREBOB
26.08.2026
M25 Dallas, TX

J. Braswell vs W. Manning

J. Braswell vs W. Manning is listed under M25 Dallas, TX with score, status, set context, ranking signals and head-to-head information when available.
Finished M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals Surface
J. Braswell
1 - 2
W. Manning
Sets S1 S2 S3 J. Braswell 3 7.7 6.5 W. Manning 6 6.1 7.7

Match answer summary

M25 Dallas, TX
Status
Finished
Winner
-
Round / surface
M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals
Odds signals
113 pre-match / 0 live
Ranking context
J. Braswell ATP #2230; W. Manning ATP #1097
Recent form
J. Braswell 0-3; W. Manning 0-5
J. Braswell vs W. Manning is a tennis match in M25 Dallas, TX (M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals). Status: Finished. Score: 1 - 2. Ranking context: J. Braswell ATP #2230; W. Manning ATP #1097. Recent form: J. Braswell 0-3; W. Manning 0-5. Odds rows: 113 pre-match / 0 live.

Match context

Finished
Date2026-07-08 20:10:00
TournamentM25 Dallas, TX
RoundM25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals
Surface-
StatusFinished
TourItf Men Singles
TierITF
Winner-
Point-by-pointYes

Match signals

set scores
Score contextYes
Set scoreYes
H2H contextNo
TournamentM25 Dallas, TX
Pre-match odds rows113
Live odds rows0

H2H summary

No
Total H2H0
Official H2H0
Exhibition H2H0
Latest meeting-

Players

USA USA / USA USA
Player 1J. Braswell
Player 2W. Manning
Country USA USA / USA USA

Ranking context

2

J. Braswell

ATP #2230 / 1 pts

W. Manning

ATP #1097 / 14 pts

Player profiles and stats

2
Jonah Braswell
USA USA
Stats rows: 0 · Finished matches: 4 · Tournaments: 4
William Manning
USA USA
Stats rows: 0 · Finished matches: 11 · Tournaments: 7

Point-by-point

55
Set Game Point Score Serve Winner
- - 1 0 - 1 - -
- - 2 1 - 1 - -
- - 3 1 - 2 - -
- - 4 2 - 2 - -
- - 5 2 - 3 - -
- - 6 2 - 4 - -
- - 7 2 - 5 - -
- - 8 3 - 5 - -
- - 9 3 - 6 - -
- - 10 1 - 0 - -
- - 11 1 - 1 - -
- - 12 2 - 1 - -
- - 13 2 - 2 - -
- - 14 3 - 2 - -
- - 15 4 - 2 - -
- - 16 4 - 3 - -
- - 17 4 - 4 - -
- - 18 5 - 4 - -
- - 19 5 - 5 - -
- - 20 6 - 5 - -
- - 21 6 - 6 - -
- - 22 1 - 0 - -
- - 23 2 - 0 - -
- - 24 7 - 6 - -
- - 25 2 - 1 - -
- - 26 3 - 1 - -
- - 27 4 - 1 - -
- - 28 5 - 1 - -
- - 29 6 - 1 - -
- - 30 7 - 1 - -
- - 31 0 - 1 - -
- - 32 1 - 1 - -
- - 33 1 - 2 - -
- - 34 1 - 3 - -
- - 35 2 - 3 - -
- - 36 2 - 4 - -
- - 37 3 - 4 - -
- - 38 4 - 4 - -
- - 39 4 - 5 - -
- - 40 5 - 5 - -
- - 41 5 - 6 - -
- - 42 6 - 6 - -
- - 43 0 - 1 - -
- - 44 1 - 1 - -
- - 45 2 - 1 - -
- - 46 3 - 1 - -
- - 47 3 - 2 - -
- - 48 3 - 3 - -
- - 49 4 - 3 - -
- - 50 4 - 4 - -
- - 51 4 - 5 - -
- - 52 6 - 7 - -
- - 53 4 - 6 - -
- - 54 5 - 6 - -
- - 55 5 - 7 - -

Pre-match odds

113 rows
1xBet
Asian Handicap (Games)
Asian Handicap (Games) Away / +3.5
1.8
Asian Handicap (Games)
Asian Handicap (Games) Home / +3.5
1.89
Asian Handicap (Sets)
Asian Handicap (Sets) Away / -1.5
1.19
Away Team Total (1st Set)
Over
1.39
Away Team Total (1st Set)
Under
2.72
Correct Score 1st Half
0:6
23.0
Correct Score 1st Half
1:6
9.0
Correct Score 1st Half
2:6
7.5
bet365
Asian Handicap (1st Set)
Asian Handicap (1st Set) Away / +1.5
1.66
Asian Handicap (1st Set)
Asian Handicap (1st Set) Home / +1.5
2.1
Away First Service Game - Winners Winner
Away
1.22
Away First Service Game - Winners Winner
Home
4.0
Correct Score 1st Half
0:6
23.0
Correct Score 1st Half
1:6
9.0
Correct Score 1st Half
2:6
7.5
Correct Score 1st Half
3:6
5.5
Betfair
Home/Away
Away
1.36
Home/Away
Home
2.88
Home/Away (1st Set)
Away
1.53
Home/Away (1st Set)
Home
2.38
BetVictor
Home/Away
Away
1.4
Home/Away
Home
2.7
Marathon
Home/Away
Away
1.41
Home/Away
Home
2.64
Home/Away (1st Set)
Away
1.52
Home/Away (1st Set)
Home
2.33
Number of sets
3
2.68
Number of sets
Away
1.4
Odd/Even
Even
1.84
Odd/Even
Odd
1.84
Pncl
Home/Away
Away
1.43
Home/Away
Home
2.79
Home/Away (1st Set)
Away
1.51
Home/Away (1st Set)
Home
2.54
Unibet
Home/Away
Away
1.42
Home/Away
Home
2.65
WilliamHill
Home/Away
Away
1.4
Home/Away
Home
2.62
Home/Away (1st Set)
Away
1.5
Home/Away (1st Set)
Home
2.38

Tournament draw context

16
Order Date Round Match Score
1 2026-07-07 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals M. Mesarovic vs E. Bynoe 0 - 2
2 2026-07-07 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals O. Okonkwo vs L. Krall 2 - 1
3 2026-07-07 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals E. Zhu vs J. Kennedy 2 - 0
4 2026-07-07 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals J. Cui vs M. Forbes 0 - 2
5 2026-07-08 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals G. Georgiev vs L. Ardila 0 - 2
6 2026-07-08 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals W. Cotton vs J. Roddick 0 - 2
7 2026-07-08 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals A. Frusina vs X. Calvelo 2 - 0
8 2026-07-08 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals A. Petrovic vs D. Bobo 2 - 0
9 2026-07-08 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals A. Hernandez vs A. Kim 0 - 2
10 2026-07-08 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals M. Rottgering vs B. Suarez 2 - 1
11 2026-07-08 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals M. Krueger vs A. Mitric 2 - 0
12 2026-07-08 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals M. Dussault vs T. Svajda 1 - 2
13 2026-07-08 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals J. Braswell vs W. Manning 1 - 2
14 2026-07-08 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals L. Pow vs G. Young 0 - 2
15 2026-07-08 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals J. Sheehy vs S. Gorzny 0 - 2
16 2026-07-08 M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals S. Brockett vs B. Kuzuhara 0 - 2

Recent player form

8

J. Braswell

2026-07-29 J. Monday L
2026-06-17 N. Arseneault L
2026-06-10 M. Farzam L

W. Manning

2026-08-09 G. Young L
2026-07-15 T. Davidov L
2026-07-09 G. Young L
2026-07-04 E. Winter L
2026-07-01 M. Mmoh L

Tennis match FAQ

M25 Dallas, TX

What tennis match details are shown here?

J. Braswell vs W. Manning is a tennis match in M25 Dallas, TX (M25 Dallas, TX - 1/16-finals). Status: Finished. Score: 1 - 2. Ranking context: J. Braswell ATP #2230; W. Manning ATP #1097. Recent form: J. Braswell 0-3; W. Manning 0-5. Odds rows: 113 pre-match / 0 live.

Does this page include player form and ranking context?

Ranking context: J. Braswell ATP #2230; W. Manning ATP #1097. Recent form: J. Braswell 0-3; W. Manning 0-5.

Are tennis odds and point-by-point details available?

Available tennis market rows: 113 pre-match / 0 live. Point-by-point rows are shown when the tennis read-model returns them for this match.

Why can some tennis match blocks be empty?

ScoreBob renders optional tennis blocks only when the parser read-model has enough reliable data for that match.