SCOREBOB
23.10.2026
Back to live scores
Ollie Parkes

Football player profile

Ollie Parkes Profile, Club Record

Player - #22 - England
Ollie Parkes is listed with Alcochetense.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
England
Position not listed
Latest available season
Goals not available
Apps not listed
Career coverage
Statistics not available
0 teams - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season Season not listed
Appearances
-
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
Rating
-
Season snapshot appears when the provider returns player statistics.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Teams
-
Reported apps
Not available
Reported goals
Not available
Reported assists
Not available
Reported minutes
Not available
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Ollie Parkes FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Ollie Parkes's records?
Ollie Parkes is listed with Alcochetense in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Ollie Parkes play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Ollie Parkes.
What are the latest stats available for Ollie Parkes?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Ollie Parkes.
Does ScoreBob show Ollie Parkes transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Ollie Parkes, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.