SCOREBOB
22.10.2026
Back to live scores
Facundo Silvestre Álvarez

Football player profile

Facundo Silvestre Álvarez Profile, Team Record

Player - Uruguay
Facundo Silvestre Álvarez is listed with Recreativa de Lamelas.
Team record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Uruguay
Position not listed - Age 25
Latest available season
Goals not available
Apps not listed
Career coverage
Statistics not available
0 teams - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season Season not listed
Appearances
-
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
Rating
-
Season snapshot appears when the provider returns player statistics.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Teams
-
Reported apps
Not available
Reported goals
Not available
Reported assists
Not available
Reported minutes
Not available
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Facundo Silvestre Álvarez FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Facundo Silvestre Álvarez's records?
Facundo Silvestre Álvarez is listed with Recreativa de Lamelas in the available team record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Facundo Silvestre Álvarez play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Facundo Silvestre Álvarez.
What are the latest stats available for Facundo Silvestre Álvarez?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Facundo Silvestre Álvarez.
Does ScoreBob show Facundo Silvestre Álvarez transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Facundo Silvestre Álvarez, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.