SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
J. De La Fuente

Football player profile

J. De La Fuente profile, current club and stats

Midfielder - #66
J. De La Fuente is listed with Colorado Rapids II.
Current club
Club context from squad/stat feeds when available
Player info
Nationality not listed
Midfielder
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
0 stat rows
0 clubs - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot Latest
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Colorado Rapids II.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Clubs
-
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
J. De La Fuente FAQ Answers
What team does J. De La Fuente play for?
J. De La Fuente is listed with Colorado Rapids II in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does J. De La Fuente play?
J. De La Fuente is listed as a Midfielder.
What are the latest stats available for J. De La Fuente?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for J. De La Fuente.
Does ScoreBob show J. De La Fuente transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for J. De La Fuente, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.