SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Bia Menezes

Football player profile

Bia Menezes profile, current club and stats

Player - #23 - Brazil
Bia Menezes is listed with São Paulo W.
Current club
Club context from squad/stat feeds when available
Player info
Brazil
Position not listed - Age 28
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
0 stat rows
0 clubs - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot Latest
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from São Paulo W.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Clubs
-
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Bia Menezes FAQ Answers
What team does Bia Menezes play for?
Bia Menezes is listed with São Paulo W in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Bia Menezes play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Bia Menezes.
What are the latest stats available for Bia Menezes?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Bia Menezes.
Does ScoreBob show Bia Menezes transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Bia Menezes, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.