SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Osman Kocaaga

Football player profile

Osman Kocaaga profile, current club and stats

Defender - #22 - Turkey
Osman Kocaaga is listed with Karacabey Belediyespor. Latest season context: 2. Lig - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: 2. Lig
Player info
Turkey
Defender - Age 26
Latest season
0 goals
1 apps - 1 assists
Career coverage
1 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
1
Goals
0
Assists
1
Rating
-
Snapshot from Karacabey Belediyespor - 2. Lig - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
1
Minutes
-
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
2. Lig - 2025
Karacabey Belediyespor
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
1
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Osman Kocaaga FAQ Answers
What team does Osman Kocaaga play for?
Osman Kocaaga is listed with Karacabey Belediyespor in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Osman Kocaaga play?
Osman Kocaaga is listed as a Defender and has Turkey nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Osman Kocaaga?
Osman Kocaaga has latest context from 2. Lig - 2025 with 1 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 1 appearances, 0 goals and 1 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Osman Kocaaga transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Osman Kocaaga, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.