SCOREBOB
27.09.2026
Back to live scores
Eloy roige

Football player profile

Eloy roige profile, current club and stats

Midfielder - #9
Eloy roige is listed with Defensores de Belgrano VR.
Current club
Club context from squad/stat feeds when available
Player info
Nationality not listed
Midfielder
Latest available season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
0 stat rows
0 clubs - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season Season not listed
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Defensores de Belgrano VR.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Clubs
-
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Eloy roige FAQ Answers
What team does Eloy roige play for?
Eloy roige is listed with Defensores de Belgrano VR in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Eloy roige play?
Eloy roige is listed as a Midfielder.
What are the latest stats available for Eloy roige?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Eloy roige.
Does ScoreBob show Eloy roige transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Eloy roige, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.