SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
José Antonio

Football player profile

José Antonio profile, current club and stats

Player - Spain
José Antonio is listed with Real Betis U19.
Current club
Club context from squad/stat feeds when available
Player info
Spain
Position not listed
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
0 stat rows
0 clubs - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot Latest
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Real Betis U19.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Clubs
-
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
José Antonio FAQ Answers
What team does José Antonio play for?
José Antonio is listed with Real Betis U19 in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does José Antonio play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for José Antonio.
What are the latest stats available for José Antonio?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for José Antonio.
Does ScoreBob show José Antonio transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for José Antonio, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.