SCOREBOB
20.10.2026
Back to live scores
Maurizio Macorig

Football player profile

Maurizio Macorig Profile, Club Record

Defender - #4
Maurizio Macorig is listed with Skalica.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Nationality not listed
Defender - Age 28
Latest available season
Goals not available
Apps not listed
Career coverage
Statistics not available
0 teams - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season Season not listed
Appearances
-
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
Rating
-
Season snapshot appears when the provider returns player statistics.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Teams
-
Reported apps
Not available
Reported goals
Not available
Reported assists
Not available
Reported minutes
Not available
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 1
10.10.2026
FT
1 : 1
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Maurizio Macorig FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Maurizio Macorig's records?
Maurizio Macorig is listed with Skalica in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Maurizio Macorig play?
Maurizio Macorig is listed as a Defender.
What are the latest stats available for Maurizio Macorig?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Maurizio Macorig.
Does ScoreBob show Maurizio Macorig transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Maurizio Macorig, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.