SCOREBOB
21.09.2026
Back to live scores
Souleymane Diaby

Football player profile

Souleymane Diaby profile, current club and stats

Player - France
Souleymane Diaby is listed with Rouen.
Current club
Club context from squad/stat feeds when available
Player info
France
Position not listed - Age 19
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
0 stat rows
0 clubs - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot Latest
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Rouen.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Clubs
-
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Souleymane Diaby FAQ Answers
What team does Souleymane Diaby play for?
Souleymane Diaby is listed with Rouen in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Souleymane Diaby play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Souleymane Diaby.
What are the latest stats available for Souleymane Diaby?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Souleymane Diaby.
Does ScoreBob show Souleymane Diaby transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Souleymane Diaby, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.