SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Sara Makovec

Football player profile

Sara Makovec profile, current club and stats

Player - Slovenia
Sara Makovec is listed with St. Pölten W.
Current club
Club context from squad/stat feeds when available
Player info
Slovenia
Position not listed - Age 25
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
0 stat rows
0 clubs - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot Latest
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from St. Pölten W.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Clubs
-
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Sara Makovec FAQ Answers
What team does Sara Makovec play for?
Sara Makovec is listed with St. Pölten W in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Sara Makovec play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Sara Makovec.
What are the latest stats available for Sara Makovec?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Sara Makovec.
Does ScoreBob show Sara Makovec transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Sara Makovec, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.