SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Huang Ming

Football player profile

Huang Ming profile, current club and stats

Defender - #36
Huang Ming is listed with Shanghai Shenhua. Latest season context: Super League - 2026.
Current club
Latest context: Super League
Player info
Nationality not listed
Defender - Age 20
Latest season
0 goals
0 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
2 stat rows
1 clubs - 2 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2026
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Shanghai Shenhua - Super League - 2026.
Career coverage 2
Seasons
2
Clubs
1
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 2 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 6
05.07.2026
FT
3 : 2
28.06.2026
FT
1 : 4
30.05.2026
FT
2 : 2
24.05.2026
FT
1 : 2
20.05.2026
FT
2 : 2
16.05.2026
FT
1 : 0
Season stats 2
Super League - 2026
Shanghai Shenhua
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
AFC Champions League - 2025
Shanghai Shenhua
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Huang Ming FAQ Answers
What team does Huang Ming play for?
Huang Ming is listed with Shanghai Shenhua in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Huang Ming play?
Huang Ming is listed as a Defender.
What are the latest stats available for Huang Ming?
Huang Ming has latest context from Super League - 2026 with 0 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 0 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Huang Ming transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Huang Ming, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.