SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Paredes Toni

Football player profile

Paredes Toni profile, current club and stats

Player
Paredes Toni is listed with Paganese.
Current club
Club context from squad/stat feeds when available
Player info
Nationality not listed
Position not listed
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
0 stat rows
0 clubs - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot Latest
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Paganese.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Clubs
-
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Paredes Toni FAQ Answers
What team does Paredes Toni play for?
Paredes Toni is listed with Paganese in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Paredes Toni play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Paredes Toni.
What are the latest stats available for Paredes Toni?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Paredes Toni.
Does ScoreBob show Paredes Toni transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Paredes Toni, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.