SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Bernard Berisha

Football player profile

Bernard Berisha profile, current club and stats

Player - Kosovo
Bernard Berisha is listed with Dinamo Tirana. Latest season context: Euro Championship - Qualification - 2023.
Current club
Latest context: Euro Championship - Qualification
Player info
Kosovo
Position not listed - Age 34
Latest season
0 goals
6 apps
Career coverage
6 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2023
Appearances
6
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.416666
Snapshot from Dinamo Tirana - Euro Championship - Qualification - 2023.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
6
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
373
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
Euro Championship - Qualification - 2023
Kosovo
Apps
6
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Bernard Berisha FAQ Answers
What team does Bernard Berisha play for?
Bernard Berisha is listed with Dinamo Tirana in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Bernard Berisha play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Bernard Berisha.
What are the latest stats available for Bernard Berisha?
Bernard Berisha has latest context from Euro Championship - Qualification - 2023 with 6 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 6 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Bernard Berisha transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Bernard Berisha, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.