SCOREBOB
20.10.2026
Back to live scores
Y. El Ghazoui

Football player profile

Y. El Ghazoui Profile, Club Record

Midfielder - #6
Y. El Ghazoui is listed with UE Santa Coloma.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Nationality not listed
Midfielder
Latest available season
Goals not available
Apps not listed
Career coverage
Statistics not available
0 teams - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season Season not listed
Appearances
-
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
Rating
-
Season snapshot appears when the provider returns player statistics.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Teams
-
Reported apps
Not available
Reported goals
Not available
Reported assists
Not available
Reported minutes
Not available
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Y. El Ghazoui FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Y. El Ghazoui's records?
Y. El Ghazoui is listed with UE Santa Coloma in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Y. El Ghazoui play?
Y. El Ghazoui is listed as a Midfielder.
What are the latest stats available for Y. El Ghazoui?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Y. El Ghazoui.
Does ScoreBob show Y. El Ghazoui transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Y. El Ghazoui, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.