SCOREBOB
26.09.2026
Back to live scores
Jenna Topra

Football player profile

Jenna Topra profile, current club and stats

Player - Finland
Jenna Topra is listed with HJK W.
Current club
Club context from squad/stat feeds when available
Player info
Finland
Position not listed - Age 24
Latest available season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
0 stat rows
0 clubs - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season Season not listed
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from HJK W.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Clubs
-
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Jenna Topra FAQ Answers
What team does Jenna Topra play for?
Jenna Topra is listed with HJK W in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Jenna Topra play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Jenna Topra.
What are the latest stats available for Jenna Topra?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Jenna Topra.
Does ScoreBob show Jenna Topra transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Jenna Topra, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.