SCOREBOB
25.10.2026
Back to live scores
Battal Al Harthi

Football player profile

Battal Al Harthi Profile, Club Record

F - #20
Battal Al Harthi is listed with Al Riyadh.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Nationality not listed
F
Latest available season
Goals not available
Apps not listed
Career coverage
Statistics not available
0 teams - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season Season not listed
Appearances
-
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
Rating
-
Season snapshot appears when the provider returns player statistics.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Teams
-
Reported apps
Not available
Reported goals
Not available
Reported assists
Not available
Reported minutes
Not available
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 2
24.10.2026
FT
2 : 1
13.09.2026
FT
2 : 0
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Battal Al Harthi FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Battal Al Harthi's records?
Battal Al Harthi is listed with Al Riyadh in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Battal Al Harthi play?
Battal Al Harthi is listed as a F.
What are the latest stats available for Battal Al Harthi?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Battal Al Harthi.
Does ScoreBob show Battal Al Harthi transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Battal Al Harthi, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.