SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
João Abreu de Oliveira

Football player profile

João Abreu de Oliveira profile, current club and stats

Player - Switzerland
João Abreu de Oliveira is listed with Arka Gdynia. Latest season context: Ekstraklasa - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: Ekstraklasa
Player info
Switzerland
Position not listed - Age 29
Latest season
0 goals
13 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
13 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
13
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.62
Snapshot from Arka Gdynia - Ekstraklasa - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
13
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
460
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 4
09.05.2026
FT
1 : 1
02.05.2026
FT
0 : 0
25.04.2026
FT
4 : 1
22.03.2026
FT
3 : 0
Season stats 1
Ekstraklasa - 2025
Arka Gdynia
Apps
13
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
João Abreu de Oliveira FAQ Answers
What team does João Abreu de Oliveira play for?
João Abreu de Oliveira is listed with Arka Gdynia in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does João Abreu de Oliveira play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for João Abreu de Oliveira.
What are the latest stats available for João Abreu de Oliveira?
João Abreu de Oliveira has latest context from Ekstraklasa - 2025 with 13 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 13 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show João Abreu de Oliveira transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for João Abreu de Oliveira, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.