SCOREBOB
19.10.2026
Back to live scores
Alessio Quaggio

Football player profile

Alessio Quaggio Profile, Club Record, Stats

Attacker - #9 - Italy
Alessio Quaggio is listed with Caldiero Terme. Latest available season context: Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals - 2024.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Italy
Attacker - Age 25
Latest available season (2024)
0 goals
14 apps
Career coverage
42 reported apps
1 teams - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2024
Appearances
14
Goals
0
Assists
Not available
Rating
-
Snapshot from Caldiero Terme - Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals - 2024.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Teams
1
Reported apps
42
Reported goals
0
Reported assists
Not available
Reported minutes
1,830
Stored coverage spans 1 team and 1 competition in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 3
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals - 2024
Caldiero Terme
Apps
14
Goals
0
Assists
Not available
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals - 2024
Caldiero Terme
Apps
14
Goals
0
Assists
Not available
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals - 2024
Caldiero Terme
Apps
14
Goals
0
Assists
Not available
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Alessio Quaggio FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Alessio Quaggio's records?
Alessio Quaggio is listed with Caldiero Terme in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Alessio Quaggio play?
Alessio Quaggio is listed as a Attacker and has Italy nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Alessio Quaggio?
Alessio Quaggio's latest available statistics are from Caldiero Terme - Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals - 2024. Appearances: 14; goals: 0; assists: not available. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Alessio Quaggio transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Alessio Quaggio, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.