SCOREBOB
23.10.2026
Back to live scores
Pavel Šrek

Football player profile

Pavel Šrek Profile, Club Record, Stats

Midfielder - #18 - Slovakia
Pavel Šrek is listed with Hlučín. Latest available season context: 3. liga - Promotion Play-off - 2024.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Slovakia
Midfielder - Age 20
Latest available season (2024)
Goals not available
Apps not listed
Career coverage
1 stat rows
1 teams - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2024
Appearances
-
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
Rating
-
Snapshot from Hlučín - 3. liga - Promotion Play-off - 2024.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Teams
1
Reported apps
Not available
Reported goals
Not available
Reported assists
Not available
Reported minutes
Not available
Stored coverage spans 1 team and 1 competition in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
3. liga - Promotion Play-off - 2024
Hlučín
Apps
Not available
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Pavel Šrek FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Pavel Šrek's records?
Pavel Šrek is listed with Hlučín in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Pavel Šrek play?
Pavel Šrek is listed as a Midfielder and has Slovakia nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Pavel Šrek?
Pavel Šrek's latest available statistics are from Hlučín - 3. liga - Promotion Play-off - 2024. Appearances: not available; goals: not available; assists: not available. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Pavel Šrek transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Pavel Šrek, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.