SCOREBOB
19.10.2026
Back to live scores
Danilo Pantić

Football player profile

Danilo Pantić Profile, Club Record, Stats

Midfielder - #14 - Serbia
Danilo Pantić is listed with Mladost Lucani. Latest available season context: Super Liga - 2025.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Serbia
Midfielder - Age 27
Latest available season (2025)
1 goals
9 apps - 1 assists
Career coverage
9 reported apps
1 teams - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2025
Appearances
9
Goals
1
Assists
1
Rating
6.87
Snapshot from Mladost Lucani - Super Liga - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Teams
1
Reported apps
9
Reported goals
1
Reported assists
1
Reported minutes
585
Stored coverage spans 1 team and 1 competition in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
Super Liga - 2025
Mladost Lucani
Apps
9
Goals
1
Assists
1
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Danilo Pantić FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Danilo Pantić's records?
Danilo Pantić is listed with Mladost Lucani in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Danilo Pantić play?
Danilo Pantić is listed as a Midfielder and has Serbia nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Danilo Pantić?
Danilo Pantić's latest available statistics are from Mladost Lucani - Super Liga - 2025. Appearances: 9; goals: 1; assists: 1. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Danilo Pantić transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Danilo Pantić, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.