SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
David Miguel

Football player profile

David Miguel profile, current club and stats

Midfielder - #20 - Brazil
David Miguel is listed with Cuiaba. Latest season context: Serie B - 2026.
Current club
Latest context: Serie B
Player info
Brazil
Midfielder - Age 18
Latest season
0 goals
11 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
11 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2026
Appearances
11
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.52
Snapshot from Cuiaba - Serie B - 2026.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
11
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
861
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 6
18.07.2026
FT
2 : 0
11.07.2026
FT
2 : 2
20.06.2026
FT
1 : 0
02.05.2026
FT
1 : 1
25.04.2026
FT
1 : 1
19.04.2026
FT
0 : 2
Season stats 1
Serie B - 2026
Cuiaba
Apps
11
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
David Miguel FAQ Answers
What team does David Miguel play for?
David Miguel is listed with Cuiaba in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does David Miguel play?
David Miguel is listed as a Midfielder and has Brazil nationality.
What are the latest stats available for David Miguel?
David Miguel has latest context from Serie B - 2026 with 11 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 11 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show David Miguel transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for David Miguel, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.