SCOREBOB
25.10.2026
Back to live scores
Daivis Murillo Díaz

Football player profile

Daivis Murillo Díaz Profile, National Team Record, Stats

Attacker - #17 - Panama
Daivis Murillo Díaz is listed with Panama. Latest available season context: Kirin Cup - 2026.
National Team record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Panama
Attacker - Age 20
Latest available season (2026)
0 goals
2 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
2 reported apps
1 teams - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2026
Appearances
2
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.42
Snapshot from Panama - Kirin Cup - 2026.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Teams
1
Reported apps
2
Reported goals
0
Reported assists
0
Reported minutes
27
Stored coverage spans 1 team and 1 competition in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 2
05.10.2026
FT
1 : 1
01.10.2026
PEN
1 : 1
Season stats 1
Kirin Cup - 2026
Panama
Apps
2
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Daivis Murillo Díaz FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Daivis Murillo Díaz's records?
Daivis Murillo Díaz is listed with Panama in the available national team record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Daivis Murillo Díaz play?
Daivis Murillo Díaz is listed as a Attacker and has Panama nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Daivis Murillo Díaz?
Daivis Murillo Díaz's latest available statistics are from Panama - Kirin Cup - 2026. Appearances: 2; goals: 0; assists: 0. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Daivis Murillo Díaz transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Daivis Murillo Díaz, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.