SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Rayan Buifrahi

Football player profile

Rayan Buifrahi profile, current club and stats

Attacker - #79 - Belgium
Rayan Buifrahi is listed with Club Brugge II. Latest season context: Challenger Pro League - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: Challenger Pro League
Player info
Belgium
Attacker - Age 20
Latest season
1 goals
22 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
22 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
22
Goals
1
Assists
0
Rating
6.72
Snapshot from Club Brugge II - Challenger Pro League - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
22
Goals
1
Assists
0
Minutes
587
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
Challenger Pro League - 2025
Club Brugge II
Apps
22
Goals
1
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Rayan Buifrahi FAQ Answers
What team does Rayan Buifrahi play for?
Rayan Buifrahi is listed with Club Brugge II in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Rayan Buifrahi play?
Rayan Buifrahi is listed as a Attacker and has Belgium nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Rayan Buifrahi?
Rayan Buifrahi has latest context from Challenger Pro League - 2025 with 22 appearances and 1 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 22 appearances, 1 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Rayan Buifrahi transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Rayan Buifrahi, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.