SCOREBOB
19.10.2026
Back to live scores
Tomke Schneider

Football player profile

Tomke Schneider Profile, Club Record, Stats

Defender - #2 - Germany
Tomke Schneider is listed with Union Berlin W. Latest available season context: Frauen Bundesliga - 2026.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Germany
Defender - Age 21
Latest available season (2026)
0 goals
5 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
5 reported apps
2 teams - 2 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2026
Appearances
5
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.3
Snapshot from Union Berlin W - Frauen Bundesliga - 2026.
Career coverage 2
Seasons
2
Teams
2
Reported apps
5
Reported goals
0
Reported assists
0
Reported minutes
421
Stored coverage spans 2 teams and 2 competitions in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 5
18.10.2026
FT
2 : 1
04.10.2026
FT
0 : 4
20.09.2026
FT
3 : 2
07.09.2026
FT
0 : 1
29.08.2026
FT
1 : 0
Season stats 2
Frauen Bundesliga - 2026
Union Berlin W
Apps
5
Goals
0
Assists
0
World Cup - U20 - Women - 2024
Germany U20 W
Apps
Not available
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Tomke Schneider FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Tomke Schneider's records?
Tomke Schneider is listed with Union Berlin W in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Tomke Schneider play?
Tomke Schneider is listed as a Defender and has Germany nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Tomke Schneider?
Tomke Schneider's latest available statistics are from Union Berlin W - Frauen Bundesliga - 2026. Appearances: 5; goals: 0; assists: 0. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Tomke Schneider transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Tomke Schneider, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.