SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Robin Lisewski

Football player profile

Robin Lisewski profile, current club and stats

Goalkeeper - #13 - Germany
Robin Lisewski is listed with 1. FC Nürnberg. Latest season context: 2. Bundesliga - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: 2. Bundesliga
Player info
Germany
Goalkeeper - Age 19
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
1 stat rows
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from 1. FC Nürnberg - 2. Bundesliga - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 1
11.04.2026
FT
0 : 2
Season stats 1
2. Bundesliga - 2025
1. FC Nürnberg
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Robin Lisewski FAQ Answers
What team does Robin Lisewski play for?
Robin Lisewski is listed with 1. FC Nürnberg in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Robin Lisewski play?
Robin Lisewski is listed as a Goalkeeper and has Germany nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Robin Lisewski?
Robin Lisewski has latest context from 2. Bundesliga - 2025 with unlisted appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 0 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Robin Lisewski transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Robin Lisewski, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.