SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Tomáš Petrášek

Football player profile

Tomáš Petrášek profile, current club and stats

Defender - #4 - Czechia
Tomáš Petrášek is listed with Hradec Králové. Latest season context: Czech Liga - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: Czech Liga
Player info
Czechia
Defender - Age 33
Latest season
2 goals
22 apps - 1 assists
Career coverage
22 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
22
Goals
2
Assists
1
Rating
7.07
Snapshot from Hradec Králové - Czech Liga - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
22
Goals
2
Assists
1
Minutes
1,956
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 6
24.05.2026
FT
2 : 1
17.05.2026
FT
3 : 1
13.05.2026
FT
1 : 0
10.05.2026
FT
1 : 1
03.05.2026
FT
3 : 1
18.04.2026
FT
2 : 1
Season stats 1
Czech Liga - 2025
Hradec Králové
Apps
22
Goals
2
Assists
1
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Tomáš Petrášek FAQ Answers
What team does Tomáš Petrášek play for?
Tomáš Petrášek is listed with Hradec Králové in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Tomáš Petrášek play?
Tomáš Petrášek is listed as a Defender and has Czechia nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Tomáš Petrášek?
Tomáš Petrášek has latest context from Czech Liga - 2025 with 22 appearances and 2 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 22 appearances, 2 goals and 1 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Tomáš Petrášek transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Tomáš Petrášek, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.