SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Miguel Carranza Macahuachi

Football player profile

Miguel Carranza Macahuachi profile, current club and stats

Player - Peru
Miguel Carranza Macahuachi is listed with Comerciantes Unidos. Latest season context: Primera División - 2026.
Current club
Latest context: Primera División
Player info
Peru
Position not listed - Age 30
Latest season
0 goals
7 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
7 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2026
Appearances
7
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.53
Snapshot from Comerciantes Unidos - Primera División - 2026.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
7
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
272
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 6
09.05.2026
FT
1 : 1
25.04.2026
FT
1 : 0
18.04.2026
FT
2 : 2
11.04.2026
FT
1 : 0
05.04.2026
FT
1 : 1
21.03.2026
FT
0 : 0
Season stats 1
Primera División - 2026
Comerciantes Unidos
Apps
7
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Miguel Carranza Macahuachi FAQ Answers
What team does Miguel Carranza Macahuachi play for?
Miguel Carranza Macahuachi is listed with Comerciantes Unidos in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Miguel Carranza Macahuachi play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Miguel Carranza Macahuachi.
What are the latest stats available for Miguel Carranza Macahuachi?
Miguel Carranza Macahuachi has latest context from Primera División - 2026 with 7 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 7 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Miguel Carranza Macahuachi transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Miguel Carranza Macahuachi, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.