SCOREBOB
19.10.2026
Back to live scores
Naby Oularé

Football player profile

Naby Oularé Profile, Club Record, Stats

Defender - #2 - Guinea
Naby Oularé is listed with Boluspor. Latest available season context: 1. Lig - 2025.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Guinea
Defender - Age 23
Latest available season (2025)
0 goals
3 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
25 reported apps
3 teams - 5 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2025
Appearances
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.4
Snapshot from Boluspor - 1. Lig - 2025.
Career coverage 4
Seasons
4
Teams
3
Reported apps
25
Reported goals
0
Reported assists
1
Reported minutes
1,695
Stored coverage spans 3 teams and 5 competitions in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 6
18.10.2026
FT
0 : 2
13.10.2026
FT
1 : 2
09.10.2026
FT
0 : 2
20.09.2026
FT
3 : 0
06.09.2026
FT
2 : 2
02.09.2026
FT
0 : 2
Season stats 6
1. Lig - 2025
Boluspor
Apps
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
1. Lig - 2025
Boluspor
Apps
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
Olympics Men - 2024
Guinea U23
Apps
3
Goals
0
Assists
Not available
World Cup - Qualification Africa - 2023
Guinea
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
Not available
CAF U23 Cup of Nations - 2023
Guinea U23
Apps
10
Goals
Not available
Assists
1
Africa U23 Cup of Nations - Qualification - 2022
Guinea U23
Apps
5
Goals
0
Assists
Not available
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Naby Oularé FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Naby Oularé's records?
Naby Oularé is listed with Boluspor in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Naby Oularé play?
Naby Oularé is listed as a Defender and has Guinea nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Naby Oularé?
Naby Oularé's latest available statistics are from Boluspor - 1. Lig - 2025. Appearances: 3; goals: 0; assists: 0. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show Naby Oularé transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Naby Oularé, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.