SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Nina Ngueleu

Football player profile

Nina Ngueleu profile, current club and stats

Attacker - #18 - Cameroon
Nina Ngueleu is listed with Montpellier W. Latest season context: World Cup - U20 - Women - 2024.
Current club
Latest context: World Cup - U20 - Women
Player info
Cameroon
Attacker - Age 21
Latest season
1 goals
9 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
9 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2024
Appearances
9
Goals
1
Assists
0
Rating
6.655555
Snapshot from Montpellier W - World Cup - U20 - Women - 2024.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
9
Goals
1
Assists
0
Minutes
397
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
World Cup - U20 - Women - 2024
Cameroon U20 W
Apps
9
Goals
1
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Nina Ngueleu FAQ Answers
What team does Nina Ngueleu play for?
Nina Ngueleu is listed with Montpellier W in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Nina Ngueleu play?
Nina Ngueleu is listed as a Attacker and has Cameroon nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Nina Ngueleu?
Nina Ngueleu has latest context from World Cup - U20 - Women - 2024 with 9 appearances and 1 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 9 appearances, 1 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Nina Ngueleu transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Nina Ngueleu, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.