SCOREBOB
27.09.2026
Back to live scores
Carlos Luht

Football player profile

Carlos Luht profile, current club and stats

Defender - #16 - Finland
Carlos Luht is listed with Atlantis / PM. Latest available season context: Suomen Cup - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: Suomen Cup
Player info
Finland
Defender
Latest available season (2025)
0 goals
1 apps
Career coverage
1 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2025
Appearances
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Atlantis / PM - Suomen Cup - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
60
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
Suomen Cup - 2025
Atlantis / PM
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Carlos Luht FAQ Answers
What team does Carlos Luht play for?
Carlos Luht is listed with Atlantis / PM in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Carlos Luht play?
Carlos Luht is listed as a Defender and has Finland nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Carlos Luht?
Carlos Luht has latest context from Suomen Cup - 2025 with 1 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 1 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Carlos Luht transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Carlos Luht, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.