SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Kamran Acito

Football player profile

Kamran Acito profile, current club and stats

D - #45
Kamran Acito is listed with New York City FC.
Current club
Club context from squad/stat feeds when available
Player info
Nationality not listed
D
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
0 stat rows
0 clubs - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot Latest
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from New York City FC.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Clubs
-
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 1
24.05.2026
FT
2 : 1
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Kamran Acito FAQ Answers
What team does Kamran Acito play for?
Kamran Acito is listed with New York City FC in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Kamran Acito play?
Kamran Acito is listed as a D.
What are the latest stats available for Kamran Acito?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Kamran Acito.
Does ScoreBob show Kamran Acito transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Kamran Acito, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.