SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Mauro Bravo

Football player profile

Mauro Bravo profile, current club and stats

Attacker - #19 - USA
Mauro Bravo is listed with Colonia Moscardó. Latest season context: Primera División RFEF - Play Offs - 2024.
Current club
Latest context: Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
Player info
USA
Attacker - Age 26
Latest season
0 goals
15 apps
Career coverage
15 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2024
Appearances
15
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Colonia Moscardó - Primera División RFEF - Play Offs - 2024.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
15
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
741
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
Primera División RFEF - Play Offs - 2024
Amorebieta
Apps
15
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Mauro Bravo FAQ Answers
What team does Mauro Bravo play for?
Mauro Bravo is listed with Colonia Moscardó in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Mauro Bravo play?
Mauro Bravo is listed as a Attacker and has USA nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Mauro Bravo?
Mauro Bravo has latest context from Primera División RFEF - Play Offs - 2024 with 15 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 15 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Mauro Bravo transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Mauro Bravo, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.