SCOREBOB
20.10.2026
Back to live scores
Guillermo gandolfo

Football player profile

Guillermo gandolfo Profile, Club Record

Midfielder - #24
Guillermo gandolfo is listed with Central Espanol.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Nationality not listed
Midfielder
Latest available season
Goals not available
Apps not listed
Career coverage
Statistics not available
0 teams - 0 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season Season not listed
Appearances
-
Goals
Not available
Assists
Not available
Rating
-
Season snapshot appears when the provider returns player statistics.
Career coverage Feed
Seasons
-
Teams
-
Reported apps
Not available
Reported goals
Not available
Reported assists
Not available
Reported minutes
Not available
Career coverage appears when the provider returns season-level player statistics.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 0
No season stats available yet.
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Guillermo gandolfo FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in Guillermo gandolfo's records?
Guillermo gandolfo is listed with Central Espanol in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does Guillermo gandolfo play?
Guillermo gandolfo is listed as a Midfielder.
What are the latest stats available for Guillermo gandolfo?
ScoreBob does not currently have season statistics for Guillermo gandolfo.
Does ScoreBob show Guillermo gandolfo transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Guillermo gandolfo, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.