SCOREBOB
23.10.2026
Back to live scores
David Domgjoni

Football player profile

David Domgjoni Profile, Club Record, Stats

Defender - #66 - Kosovo
David Domgjoni is listed with Hapoel Katamon. Latest available season context: Toto Cup Ligat Al - 2025.
Club record
Historical or squad record; current club registration is not confirmed.
Player info
Kosovo
Defender - Age 28
Latest available season (2025)
0 goals
2 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
2 reported apps
1 teams - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Latest available season 2025
Appearances
2
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Hapoel Katamon - Toto Cup Ligat Al - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Teams
1
Reported apps
2
Reported goals
0
Reported assists
0
Reported minutes
92
Stored coverage spans 1 team and 1 competition in the football database. Totals cover reported values only, not a complete career. Missing fields are not treated as zero.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
Toto Cup Ligat Al - 2025
Hapoel Katamon
Apps
2
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
David Domgjoni FAQ Answers
Which team is listed in David Domgjoni's records?
David Domgjoni is listed with Hapoel Katamon in the available club record. This does not confirm a current club registration.
What position does David Domgjoni play?
David Domgjoni is listed as a Defender and has Kosovo nationality.
What are the latest stats available for David Domgjoni?
David Domgjoni's latest available statistics are from Hapoel Katamon - Toto Cup Ligat Al - 2025. Appearances: 2; goals: 0; assists: 0. Missing statistics are not treated as zero.
Does ScoreBob show David Domgjoni transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for David Domgjoni, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.