SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Bob Omoregbe

Football player profile

Bob Omoregbe profile, current club and stats

Attacker - #7 - Italy
Bob Omoregbe is listed with Novi Pazar. Latest season context: Super Liga - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: Super Liga
Player info
Italy
Attacker - Age 22
Latest season
1 goals
13 apps - 1 assists
Career coverage
70 apps
2 clubs - 2 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
13
Goals
1
Assists
1
Rating
6.6
Snapshot from Novi Pazar - Super Liga - 2025.
Career coverage 2
Seasons
2
Clubs
2
Apps
70
Goals
4
Assists
1
Minutes
1,615
Stored coverage spans 2 clubs and 2 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 6
23.05.2026
FT
3 : 0
17.05.2026
FT
2 : 2
09.05.2026
FT
1 : 2
02.05.2026
FT
2 : 1
26.04.2026
FT
2 : 2
22.04.2026
FT
2 : 0
Season stats 4
Super Liga - 2025
Novi Pazar
Apps
13
Goals
1
Assists
1
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals - 2024
Milan II
Apps
19
Goals
1
Assists
0
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals - 2024
Milan II
Apps
19
Goals
1
Assists
0
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals - 2024
Milan II
Apps
19
Goals
1
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Bob Omoregbe FAQ Answers
What team does Bob Omoregbe play for?
Bob Omoregbe is listed with Novi Pazar in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Bob Omoregbe play?
Bob Omoregbe is listed as a Attacker and has Italy nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Bob Omoregbe?
Bob Omoregbe has latest context from Super Liga - 2025 with 13 appearances and 1 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 70 appearances, 4 goals and 1 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Bob Omoregbe transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Bob Omoregbe, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.