SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Hennes Behrens

Football player profile

Hennes Behrens profile, current club and stats

Midfielder - #16 - Germany
Hennes Behrens is listed with 1. FC Heidenheim. Latest season context: Bundesliga - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: Bundesliga
Player info
Germany
Midfielder - Age 20
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
52 apps
2 clubs - 3 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from 1. FC Heidenheim - Bundesliga - 2025.
Career coverage 2
Seasons
2
Clubs
2
Apps
52
Goals
8
Assists
0
Minutes
3,718
Stored coverage spans 2 clubs and 3 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 6
16.05.2026
FT
0 : 2
09.05.2026
FT
1 : 3
02.05.2026
FT
3 : 3
25.04.2026
FT
2 : 0
18.04.2026
FT
2 : 1
11.04.2026
FT
3 : 1
Season stats 5
Bundesliga - 2025
1899 Hoffenheim
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Bundesliga - 2025
1899 Hoffenheim
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
3. Liga - 2025
Hoffenheim II
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Regionalliga - Relegation Round - 2024
Hoffenheim II
Apps
26
Goals
4
Assists
0
Regionalliga - Relegation Round - 2024
Hoffenheim II
Apps
26
Goals
4
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Hennes Behrens FAQ Answers
What team does Hennes Behrens play for?
Hennes Behrens is listed with 1. FC Heidenheim in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Hennes Behrens play?
Hennes Behrens is listed as a Midfielder and has Germany nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Hennes Behrens?
Hennes Behrens has latest context from Bundesliga - 2025 with unlisted appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 52 appearances, 8 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Hennes Behrens transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Hennes Behrens, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.