SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Kaisei Ishii

Football player profile

Kaisei Ishii profile, current club and stats

Attacker - #11 - Japan
Kaisei Ishii is listed with Yeoju Sejong. Latest season context: J3 League - 2025.
Current club
Latest context: J3 League
Player info
Japan
Attacker - Age 25
Latest season
0 goals
Apps not listed
Career coverage
1 stat rows
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2025
Appearances
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Yeoju Sejong - J3 League - 2025.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
-
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 1
J3 League - 2025
FC Ryukyu
Apps
-
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Kaisei Ishii FAQ Answers
What team does Kaisei Ishii play for?
Kaisei Ishii is listed with Yeoju Sejong in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Kaisei Ishii play?
Kaisei Ishii is listed as a Attacker and has Japan nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Kaisei Ishii?
Kaisei Ishii has latest context from J3 League - 2025 with unlisted appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 0 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Kaisei Ishii transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Kaisei Ishii, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.