SCOREBOB
02.08.2026
Back to live scores
Tatsuki Nara

Football player profile

Tatsuki Nara profile, current club and stats

Defender - #3 - Japan
Tatsuki Nara is listed with Avispa Fukuoka. Latest season context: J1 League - 2026.
Current club
Latest context: J1 League
Player info
Japan
Defender - Age 32
Latest season
0 goals
3 apps - 0 assists
Career coverage
5 apps
1 clubs - 2 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2026
Appearances
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
6.17
Snapshot from Avispa Fukuoka - J1 League - 2026.
Career coverage 2
Seasons
2
Clubs
1
Apps
5
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
343
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 2 competitions in the football database.
Recent matches 5
06.05.2026
PEN
1 : 1
03.05.2026
PEN
1 : 1
19.04.2026
PEN
2 : 2
11.04.2026
FT
1 : 0
05.04.2026
FT
0 : 1
Season stats 2
J1 League - 2026
Avispa Fukuoka
Apps
3
Goals
0
Assists
0
J-League Cup - 2025
Avispa Fukuoka
Apps
2
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Tatsuki Nara FAQ Answers
What team does Tatsuki Nara play for?
Tatsuki Nara is listed with Avispa Fukuoka in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Tatsuki Nara play?
Tatsuki Nara is listed as a Defender and has Japan nationality.
What are the latest stats available for Tatsuki Nara?
Tatsuki Nara has latest context from J1 League - 2026 with 3 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 5 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Tatsuki Nara transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Tatsuki Nara, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.