SCOREBOB
01.08.2026
Back to live scores
Bekem Bicki

Football player profile

Bekem Bicki profile, current club and stats

Player - Austria
Bekem Bicki is listed with Legia Warszawa II. Latest season context: Regionalliga - Relegation Round - 2024.
Current club
Latest context: Regionalliga - Relegation Round
Player info
Austria
Position not listed - Age 21
Latest season
0 goals
13 apps
Career coverage
26 apps
1 clubs - 1 competitions - 0 transfer entries
Current season snapshot 2024
Appearances
13
Goals
0
Assists
0
Rating
-
Snapshot from Legia Warszawa II - Regionalliga - Relegation Round - 2024.
Career coverage 1
Seasons
1
Clubs
1
Apps
26
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
350
Stored coverage spans 1 club and 1 competition in the football database.
Recent matches 0
No recent match stats available for this player yet.
Season stats 2
Regionalliga - Relegation Round - 2024
FC Astoria Walldorf
Apps
13
Goals
0
Assists
0
Regionalliga - Relegation Round - 2024
FC Astoria Walldorf
Apps
13
Goals
0
Assists
0
Transfer history View all
No transfer rows are available yet. Profile and squad context are shown above when available.
Bekem Bicki FAQ Answers
What team does Bekem Bicki play for?
Bekem Bicki is listed with Legia Warszawa II in the available ScoreBob football data.
What position does Bekem Bicki play?
ScoreBob does not currently have a listed position for Bekem Bicki.
What are the latest stats available for Bekem Bicki?
Bekem Bicki has latest context from Regionalliga - Relegation Round - 2024 with 13 appearances and 0 goals in the available feed. Career coverage currently totals 26 appearances, 0 goals and 0 assists across stored season rows.
Does ScoreBob show Bekem Bicki transfer history?
ScoreBob shows player profile context for Bekem Bicki, but no transfer rows are currently available in the feed.